Sustainable

LIEBESKIND BERLIN

Hobo Bag Blue Heaven

€ 229.00 Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

Ready for shipment Delivery time: 1-2 working days7
fast delivery premium shipping
30 days return policy easy and fast

LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag from real leather


Data shoulder bag:

  • Dimensions: width approx. 28 cm, height approx. 23 cm, depth approx. 2 cm
  • Weight: approx. 280 g
  • Color: Blue Heaven (light blue)
  • 1 shoulder strap removable on one side, adjustable: approx. 54 cm
  • Material: Cowhide leather
  • Scope of supply: LIEBESKIND BERLIN shoulder bag with label, 1 x dust bag

Equipment shoulder bag:

  • shoulder bag is closed with zipper
  • In the main compartment 1 zipped compartment
  • The LIEBESKIND BERLIN logo is clearly visible

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hobo Bag - A stylish shoulder bag

This special LIEBESKIND BERLIN bag is a real gem in the fashion world. Worn loosely over the shoulder, you can go through the day in style and have everything you need with you throughout the day. The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hobo Bag shoulder bag has a spacious main compartment. This shoulder bag is simply a must-have!

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Hobo Bag Blue Heaven