Sustainable

LIEBESKIND BERLIN

Purse Lemonade

€ 129.90 Incl. VAT excl. Shipping

Ready for shipment Delivery time: 1-2 working days7
fast delivery premium shipping
30 days return policy easy and fast

LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse in a timeless look


Data purse:

  • Dimensions closed: width approx. 20 cm, height approx. 10 cm, depth approx. 2 cm
  • Dimensions open: width approx. 20 cm, height approx. 19 cm
  • Weight: approx. 150 g
  • Color: Lemonade (light yellow)
  • Material: Cowhide leather
  • Scope of delivery: LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse with label

Equipment purse:

  • purse is closed with flap and push-button
  • 12 compartments for credit cards, EC cards, business cards, etc.
  • 1 side compartment for ID card, calendar, pictures, etc.
  • 1 bill compartment
  • On the back 1 compartment for coins / small change
  • Equipped with RFID blocker protection
  • The LIEBESKIND BERLIN logo is clearly visible

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Purse - The stylish purse with practical card slots

The purse enough compartments for both your credit cards and your other most important finances. Your coins can also easily be stored in the LIEBESKIND BERLIN purse . The LIEBESKIND BERLIN Purse purse keeps things tidy and makes a fashion statement at the same time. Thus, the purse is a real gem and should definitely not be missing in your everyday life!

LIEBESKIND BERLIN Purse Lemonade