−59%

SURI FREY

Candy Handbag Khaki

€ 24.00 Incl. VAT excl. Shipping
RRP: €59.99
 / You save - 59% ( € 35.99 )

Ready for shipment Delivery time: 1-2 working days7
fast delivery premium shipping
30 days return policy easy and fast

SURI FREY handbag with a chic chain


Data handbag:

  • Dimensions: width approx. 36 cm, height approx. 22.5 cm, depth approx. 12 cm
  • Weight: approx. 585 g
  • Color: Khaki (khaki)
  • 2 handle: approx. 36 cm
  • 1 shoulder strap removable, infinitely adjustable: approx. 82 cm - 145 cm
  • 1 chain removable: approx. 50 cm
  • Material: Outside 60% polyurethane, 40% polyester, inside 100% polyester
  • Scope of supply: SURI FREY handbag with label, 1 x shoulder strap, 1 x chain

Equipment handbag:

  • handbag is closed with zipper
  • In the main compartment 1 zipped compartment
  • On the back 1 zipped compartment
  • Equipped with reinforced bottom
  • Owns spacious main compartment
  • The SURI FREY logo is clearly visible

SURI FREY Candy Handbag - The fine handbag with flair

We fell in love with this SURI FREY handbag ! Stylish and modern, this bag shows how to set trends, because its strong chain with soft colors is an eye-catcher. The SURI FREY Candy Handbag also has a main compartment that fits a smartphone, purse and key easily. With this accessory, SURI FREY has perfectly combined everyday suitability and fashion. Don't miss out on this chic cross body bag !

SURI FREY Candy Handbag Khaki